Cart 0
Cisco GBIC Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-1450-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco

CWDM-GBIC-1450-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 349.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1450nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Compatible with Cisco

Share this Product


More from this collection