Cart 0
Cisco GBIC Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-1270-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco

CWDM-GBIC-1270-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 349.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1270nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection