Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers CSS5-GBIC-LX (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

CSS5-GBIC-LX (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km rech (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection