Cart 0

Cisco

CFP-40G-SR4 (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 2,899.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 CFP transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector Platforms/Switches supported Cisco Nexus 7000 Series: N7K-M202CF-22L Catalyst 6500 Series: WS-X6904-40G-2T, WS-X6904-40G-2TXL CRS Router: 4-40GE-LAN/OTN ASR 9000 Series Router: A9K-MPA-1X40GE

Share this Product


More from this collection