Cart 0

Cisco

CFP-40G-LR4 (Agilestar Original)

$ 6,549.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco multirate 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 C4S1-2D1 for SMF, 1310-nm window, SC duplex connector Platforms/Switches supported Cisco Nexus 7000 Series: N7K-M206FQ-23L, N7K-M202CF-22L Catalyst 6500 Series: WS-X6904-40G-2T, WS-X6904-40G-2TXL CRS Router: 4-40GE-LAN

Share this Product


More from this collection