Cart 0
Cisco GBIC Transceivers C6400-GBIC-SX-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module


C6400-GBIC-SX-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 54.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- GBIC Module
- 850nm Wavelength
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 500 meter reach

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection