Cart 0
Telco BTI-10GSR-XFP-AS (Agilestar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Telco

BTI-10GSR-XFP-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 279.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Compatible with Telco

Share this Product


More from this collection