Cart 0
Netgear AXM762-MD (100% Netgear Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Netgear

AXM762-MD (100% Netgear Compatible)

$ 219.95
Increase Decrease

Netgear Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- up to 300 meter reach over Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) or
- up to 10km reach over Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection