Cart 0
NETGEAR AXM751-MD (100% Netgear Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

NETGEAR

AXM751-MD (100% Netgear Compatible)

$ 124.95
Increase Decrease

Netgear Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10-Gigabit Ethernet fiber
- up to 300m distances
- LC connector
- 10GBASE-SR "Short Reach"
- XFP Footprint
- Supports both 50um and 62.5um multimode fiber cables

Share this Product


More from this collection