Cart 0
HP AW538A (100% HP Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

HP

AW538A (100% HP Compatible)

$ 2,975.00
Increase Decrease

HP Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 8G Fibre Channel
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 25km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of . Every comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished , please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection