Cart 0
Allied Telesis AT-XPSR (100% Allied Telesis Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis

AT-XPSR (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)

$ 569.00
Increase Decrease

Allied Telesis Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- up to 300m reach (Distance)
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

The AT-XPSR offers a short-haul option to extend your network to 300m The AT-XPSR is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products which have a XFP port.

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AT-XPSR. Every AT-XPSR comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished AT-XPSR, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection