Cart 0
Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1570 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis

AT-SPZX80/1570 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)

$ 299.00
Increase Decrease

Allied Telesis Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1570nm Wavelength
- up to 80km reach (Distance)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

Share this Product


More from this collection