Cart 0
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis

AT-SPLX40 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)

$ 139.00
Increase Decrease

Allied Telesis Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- up to 40 km reach (Distance)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

Share this Product


More from this collection