Cart 0
Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis

AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)

$ 95.00
Increase Decrease

Allied Telesis Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-BX
- TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Bi-directional (BiDi)
- up to 15km link length

Share this Product


More from this collection