Cart 0
Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis

AT-SPFX/15-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 79.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-LX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 15km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection