Cart 0
Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis

AT-SPBD10-13 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)

$ 99.00
Increase Decrease

Allied Telesis Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BX
- TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- Bi-directional (BiDi)
- up to 10 km reach (Distance)

The AT-SP10 series offers the latest industry standard in flexible, full-duplex Gigagbit Ethernet connectivity. These hot swappable fiber interfaces simply plug into a SFP slot on our SFP compatible products. You can optimize the configuration to meet your distance and service requirements.

Share this Product


More from this collection