Cart 0
Allied Telesis AT-SP2670SR (100% Allied Telesis Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis

AT-SP2670SR (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)

$ 299.00
Increase Decrease

Allied Telesis Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- up to 2km reach (Distance)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 9 Micron Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 1310nm wavelength
- Multi-rate

Share this Product


More from this collection