Cart 0
Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR (100% Allied Telesis Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis

AT-SP10SR (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)

$ 749.00
Increase Decrease

Allied Telesis Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection