Cart 0
Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR (100% Allied Telesis Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis

AT-SP10LR (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)

$ 998.00
Increase Decrease

Allied Telesis Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection