Cart 0
Allied Telesis AT-G8ZX70/1390 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis

AT-G8ZX70/1390 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)

$ 397.00
Increase Decrease

Allied Telesis Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1390nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- up to 70km reach (Distance)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- SC Connector

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AT-G8ZX70/1390. Every AT-G8ZX70/1390 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished AT-G8ZX70/1390, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection