Cart 0
Allied Telesis AT-G8ZX70/1330 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis

AT-G8ZX70/1330 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)

$ 397.00
Increase Decrease

Allied Telesis GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1330nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 70km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection