Cart 0
Allied Telesis AT-G8BD-14 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis

AT-G8BD-14 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)

$ 125.00
Increase Decrease

Allied Telesis Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BX
- TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- 9 Micron Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AT-G8BD-14. Every AT-G8BD-14 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished AT-G8BD-14, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection