Cart 0
Arista QSFP100 (QSFP28) Modules Arista QSFP-100G-PLRL4 (Agilestar Original) QSFP100 Transceiver Module

Arista

Arista QSFP-100G-PLRL4 (Agilestar Original)

$ 4,500.00 $ 11,250.00
Increase Decrease

QSFP-100G-PLRL4 QSP100 (QSFP28) transceiver module that is 100% Arista compatible: 100GBase-SR4, 100 meters distance , 850 nm wavelength

Share this Product


More from this collection