Cart 0
Allnet ALL4753 (100% Allnet Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Allnet

ALL4753 (100% Allnet Compatible)

$ 89.95
Increase Decrease

Allnet Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection