Cart 0
Netgear AGM721F-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Netgear

AGM721F-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 59.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection