Cart 0
Agilent-Avago AFCT-701ASDZ (100% Avago Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

AFCT-701ASDZ (100% Avago Compatible)

$ 219.95
Increase Decrease

Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- 0º to 85ºC Operating Temperature Range
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AFCT-701ASDZ. Every AFCT-701ASDZ comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished AFCT-701ASDZ, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection