Cart 0
Agilent-Avago AFCT-5765ATPZ (100% Avago Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

AFCT-5765ATPZ (100% Avago Compatible)

$ 84.95
Increase Decrease

Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 155MBd OC-3 IR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 15km reach
- LC Connector
- DMI Diagnostics
- Industrial Temperature Range (-30 to +85ºC)

Share this Product


More from this collection