Cart 0
Agilent-Avago AFCT-5765ANLZ (100% Avago Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

AFCT-5765ANLZ (100% Avago Compatible)

$ 114.95
Increase Decrease

Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 155 MBd OC-3 LR1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- DMI for ATM/SONET OC-3
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Industrial Operating Temperature (-40 to +85ºC)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)
- RoHS Compliant

Share this Product


More from this collection