Cart 0
Agilent-Avago AFCT-5764APZ (100% Avago Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

AFCT-5764APZ (100% Avago Compatible)

$ 168.00
Increase Decrease

Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 IR-1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 15km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection