Cart 0
Agilent-Avago AFCT-5760APZ (100% Avago Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

AFCT-5760APZ (100% Avago Compatible)

$ 74.95
Increase Decrease

Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 IR-1
- 155 MBd
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Bail de-latch
- Ext Temp (-40 to +85C)
- up to 15km reach (Distance)
- RoHS Compliant

Share this Product


More from this collection