Cart 0
Agilent-Avago AFCT-5710LZ (100% Avago Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

AFCT-5710LZ (100% Avago Compatible)

$ 59.95
Increase Decrease

Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1.25 GBd Gigabit Ethernet
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Extended Operating Temperature (-10 to +85ºC)
- RoHS Compliant
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection