Cart 0
Agilent-Avago AFBR-720XPDZ (100% Avago Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

AFBR-720XPDZ (100% Avago Compatible)

$ 124.95
Increase Decrease

Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- LC Duplex connector
- 0ºC to 70ºC Operating Temperature Range

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AFBR-720XPDZ. Every AFBR-720XPDZ comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished AFBR-720XPDZ, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection