Cart 0
Agilent-Avago AFBR-703SDDZ (100% Avago Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

AFBR-703SDDZ (100% Avago Compatible)

$ 729.00
Increase Decrease

Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- 10Gb Ethernet
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AFBR-703SDDZ. Every AFBR-703SDDZ comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished AFBR-703SDDZ, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection