Cart 0
Agilent-Avago AFBR-700SDZ (100% Avago Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module


AFBR-700SDZ (100% Avago Compatible)

$ 124.95
Increase Decrease

Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- 850nm Wavelength
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- LC Connector
- 10GBd Data Rate
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AFBR-700SDZ. Every AFBR-700SDZ comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished AFBR-700SDZ, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection