Cart 0
Agilent-Avago AFBR-700ASDZ (100% Avago Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

AFBR-700ASDZ (100% Avago Compatible)

$ 589.00
Increase Decrease

Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection