Cart 0
Agilent-Avago AFBR-57D5APZ (Avago Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

AFBR-57D5APZ (Avago Original)

$ 19.95
Increase Decrease

Avago Original SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 8GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- Short-wave
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection