Cart 0
Agilent-Avago AFBR-5715PZ-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

AFBR-5715PZ-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 159.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- Industrial Temperature Range (-40º to +85ºC)
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection