Cart 0
Agilent-Avago AFBR-5701LZ-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

AFBR-5701LZ-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 56.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 1.063 Fibre Channel / 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection