Cart 0
Nortel AA1419070-E6 (100% Nortel Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Nortel

AA1419070-E6 (100% Nortel Networks Compatible)

$ 69.95
Increase Decrease

Nortel Networks Compatible

- 1000BASE-BX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX
- up to 10 km range
- BX-D
- DDI capable

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AA1419070-E6. Every AA1419070-E6 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished AA1419070-E6, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection