Cart 0
Nortel AA1419054-E6-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Nortel

AA1419054-E6-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 2,245.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1490nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)

Share this Product


More from this collection