Cart 0
Nortel AA1419033 (100% Nortel Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Nortel

AA1419033 (100% Nortel Networks Compatible)

$ 699.00
Increase Decrease

Nortel Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1.25Gb/s data rate
- 1000BASE-CWDM
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1470 nm Wavelength

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AA1419033. Every AA1419033 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished AA1419033, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection