Cart 0
Nortel AA1419025-E5-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Nortel

AA1419025-E5-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 229.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1470nm Transmitter Waveength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Duplex LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection