Cart 0
Nortel Networks AA1419022-E5 (100% Nortel Networks Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Nortel Networks

AA1419022-E5 (100% Nortel Networks Compatible)

$ 199.95
Increase Decrease

Nortel Networks Compatible

- 1000BASE-EX CWDM
- 1570nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- up to 80km reach (Nortel Original is up to 120 km reach)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AA1419022-E5. Every AA1419022-E5 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished AA1419022-E5, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection