Cart 0
Nortel Networks AA1419004 (100% Nortel Networks Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Nortel Networks

AA1419004 (100% Nortel Networks Compatible)

$ 249.00
Increase Decrease

Nortel Networks Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- GBIC Footprint

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AA1419004. Every AA1419004 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished AA1419004, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection