Cart 0
Nortel Networks AA1419002 (100% Nortel Networks Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Nortel Networks

AA1419002 (100% Nortel Networks Compatible)

$ 89.00
Increase Decrease

Nortel Networks Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- GBIC Footprint

Share this Product


More from this collection