Cart 0
HP A6516A (100% HP Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

HP

A6516A (100% HP Compatible)

$ 99.95
Increase Decrease

HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1310 nm Wavelength

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of A6516A. Every A6516A comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished A6516A, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection