Cart 0
HP A5416A (100% HP Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

HP

A5416A (100% HP Compatible)

$ 79.00
Increase Decrease

HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection