Cart 0
HP A5226A-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

HP

A5226A-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 59.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Mdoule

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Compatible with HP

Share this Product


More from this collection