Cart 0
Asante 99-00633-01-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Asante

99-00633-01-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 539.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Asante

Share this Product


More from this collection