Cart 0
IMC Networks 808-38600 (100% IMC Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

IMC Networks

808-38600 (100% IMC Compatible)

$ 124.95
Increase Decrease

IMC Networks Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 10 Gbps Ethernet (OC-192)
- SFP+ Module
- 850nm Wavelength
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- LC Connector
- up to 33 meter reach
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDMI)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 808-38600. Every 808-38600 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 808-38600, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection